Juniorky - 2017/2018

Detailná tabuľka

I.liga juniorky Východ

I.liga juniorky - Východ

VK SNV Stropkov L.Hrádok Zvolen Košice Hnúšťa Humenné Poltár Kežmarok

VK Spiš.Nová Ves

  1 : 3
1 : 3
2 : 3
1 : 3
3 : 0
 3 : 0 
3 : 0
 3 : 0 
3 : 0
3 : 0
3 : 0
3 : 1

MVK CELE GROUP Stropkov

3 : 0
3 : 0
3 : 0
3 : 0
3 : 0
3 : 0
3 : 0
3 : 1
3 : 0
3 : 0
3 : 0
3 : 1

ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok

3 : 0
3 : 0
0 : 3
0 : 3
3 : 0
3 : 0
3 : 1
3 : 0
3 : 1
3 : 0
3 : 1
3 : 0

TJ Slávia TU Zvolen

3 : 0
3 : 2
0 : 3
2 : 3
0 : 3
1 : 3
3 : 0
3 : 0
3 : 0
3 : 0
3 : 0
3 : 0

VK Slávia TU Košice

3 : 1
1 : 3
0 : 3
0 : 3
0 : 3
0 : 3
1 : 3
2 : 3
3 : 1
3 : 1
3 : 1
3 : 0

VK Iskra Hnúšťa

0 : 3
0 : 3
0 : 3
0 : 3
1 : 3
1 : 3
1 : 3
0 : 3
1 : 3
0 : 3

ŠK Gymnázium Humenné

 0 : 3
 0 : 3
0 : 3
0 : 3
3 : 0
3 : 0
  2 : 3
3 : 2

MVK Poltár

0 : 3
0 : 3
1 : 3
0 : 3
3 : 1
0 : 3
3 : 1
3 : 1
3 : 0
1 : 3
3 : 2
3 : 1

KV MŠK Oktan Kežmarok

0 : 3
0 : 3
0 : 3
0 : 3
3 : 1
3 : 2
3 : 2
3 : 2
0 : 3
0 : 3
 

Výsledky zápasov

Doma a vonku

Zostava volejbalistiek

I.liga juniorky

Horný rad zľava:

Viktória Frankovičová, Laura Valkošáková, Klaudia Majerská, Ester Vašková, Ema Kubičárová, Ema Ravasová, Klaudia Majerská, Ema Tökölyová, Lenka Piatnicová, Patrícia Kozaková, Lenka Mihaliková-trénerka


 

Dolný rad zľava:

Katarína Kostelníková, Petra Ďurišková, Vanesa Drabiščáková, Viktória Kotradyová, Vladimíra Vikartovská, Daniela Morihladková, Simona

Súpiska volejbalistiek

I.liga juniorky

Číslo dresu

Priezvisko

Meno

Dátum narodenia

Výška (cm)

1

Frankovičová

Viktória

14.01.2002

169

2

Ravasová

Ema

17.07.2000

186

3

Majerská 

Klaudia

23.02.2000

169

Kotradyová

Viktória

28.09.1999

170

Ďurišková

Petra

13.12.1998

169

6

Valkošáková

Laura

27.09.2001

175

7

Drabiščáková

Vanesa

17.11.2002

172

Slivošová

Simona

13.09.2002

175

8

Kozaková

Patrícia

27.10.1999

170

9

Majerská

Karolína

02.06.2002

170

10

Kubičárová

Ema

15.05.2000

175

11

Kostelníková

Katarína

03.06.2001

177

12

Vikartovská

Vladimíra

09.03.1999

172

13

Denešová

Simona

25.03.2000

172

14

Vašková

Ester

18.12.2000

177

15

Tökölyová

Ema

01.04.2003

172

15č

Morihladková

Daniela

15.04.2003

169

16

Piatnicová

Lenka

14.08.2001

169

17

Vykoupilová

Lucia

16.03.2003

172

Domovská telocvičňa:

Športová hala Spišská Nová Ves

Trénerka:

Mgr. Lenka Mihaliková

Asistenti trénera:

Mgr. Ivana Mareková, Natália Bodáková,  Ing. Ľudovít Švihla,Mgr. Martin Roško, Mgr. Eva Fabianová, Mgr. Ladislav Ďuriško